S No | Class Name | List Type | Category | Department | Date | Time | Action |
1
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) ZOOLOGY | Waiting List I | OBC | Department of Zoology | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
2
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) GEOLOGY | Merit List | GENERAL | Department of Geology | 20 & 21.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
3
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) PHYSICS | Waiting List I | SC | Department of Physics | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
4
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) DRAWING & PAINTING | Merit List | GENERAL | Department of Drawing & Painting | 20 & 21.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
5
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) PHYSICS | Waiting List I | GENERAL | Department of Physics | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
6
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) MATHEMATICS | Waiting List I | SC | Department of Mathematics | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
7
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) MATHEMATICS | Waiting List I | OBC | Department of Mathematics | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
8
| M.COM. (PREVIOUS) | Waiting List I | GENERAL | Department of Commerce | 20 & 21.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
9
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) MATHEMATICS | Waiting List I | GENERAL | Department of Mathematics | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
10
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) ECONOMICS | Merit List | GENERAL | Department of Economics | 20 & 21.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
11
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) SOCIOLOGY | Waiting List I | OBC | Department of Sociology | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
12
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) SOCIOLOGY | Waiting List I | GENERAL | Department of Sociology | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
13
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) EDUCATION | Merit List | GENERAL | Department of Psychology | 20 & 21.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
14
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) EDUCATION | Merit List | OBC | Department of Education | 12.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
15
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) GEOGRAPHY | Merit List | GENERAL | Department of Geography | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
16
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) POLITICAL SCIENCE | Waiting List I | SC | Department of Political Science | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
17
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) POLITICAL SCIENCE | Waiting List I | OBC | Department of Political Science | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
18
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) POLITICAL SCIENCE | Waiting List I | GENERAL | Department of Political Science | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
19
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) HINDI | Waiting List I | SC | Department of Hindi | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
20
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) HINDI | Waiting List I | OBC | Department of Hindi | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
21
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) HINDI | Waiting List I | GENERAL | Department of Hindi | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
22
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) ENGLISH | Waiting List I | SC | Department of English | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
23
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) ENGLISH | Waiting List I | OBC | Department of English | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
24
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) ENGLISH | Waiting List I | GENERAL | Department of English | 20 & 21 Oct 2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
25
| M.COM. (PREVIOUS) | Waiting List I | OBC | Department of Commerce | 13.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
26
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) EDUCATION | Merit List | SC | Department of Education | 12.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
27
| M.Ed (Previous) | Merit List | GENERAL | Department of Education | 12.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
28
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) EDUCATION | Merit List | GENERAL(E.W.S.) | Department of Education | 12.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
29
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) GEOGRAPHY | Merit List | OBC | Department of Geography | 09.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
30
| M.A. (PREVIOUS) GEOGRAPHY | Merit List | GENERAL(E.W.S.) | Department of Geography | 09.10.2023 | Time : 10:00 AM To 12:00 PM |
|
31
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) GEOLOGY | Merit List | SC | Department of Geology | 09.10.2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
32
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) GEOLOGY | Merit List | OBC | Department of Geology | 09.10.2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
33
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) GEOLOGY | Merit List | GENERAL(E.W.S.) | Department of Geology | 09.10.2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
34
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) GEOLOGY | Merit List | GENERAL | Department of Geology | 09.10.2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
35
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) ZOOLOGY | Merit List | OBC | Department of Zoology | 09.10.2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
36
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) ZOOLOGY | Merit List | GENERAL(E.W.S.) | Department of Zoology | 09.10.2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
37
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) PHYSICS | Merit List | GENERAL(E.W.S.) | Department of Physics | 09.10.2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
38
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) MATHEMATICS | Merit List | SC | Department of Mathematics | 09/10/2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|
39
| M.Sc. (PREVIOUS) MATHEMATICS | Merit List | OBC | Department of Mathematics | 09/10/2023 | 10:00 AM To 12:00 Noon |
|